Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, REDWING CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+37.2%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+1.1%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+112.4%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8UR
← Back to All Properties