11, CLOVELLY DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 5EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,625
Last Sold Price
9 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£60,125 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,625+32.1%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Detached
+£60,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500-12.8%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1