Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILSON WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,995
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TG
← Back to All Properties