93, CARTER AVENUE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+132.0%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-24.9%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1