Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,500
+98.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+48.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,600
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 8BB
← Back to All Properties