Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FERNDOWN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-2.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+143.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 9AU
← Back to All Properties