Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BERRYFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+28.3%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+71.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+313.3%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9LZ
← Back to All Properties