24, EASTBOURNE CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+134.9%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+22.4%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1