Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREENOAKS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£35,960 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.4%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,040
+58.8%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£107,040 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0HN
← Back to All Properties