Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE BELVEDERES, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£291,000
+0.7%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+36.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,542 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,458
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7LG
← Back to All Properties