Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FIELD MILL CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-8.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8WG
← Back to All Properties