Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LARCH ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.5%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+210.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8DL
← Back to All Properties