Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HARCOURT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+62.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+38.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,600
-26.6%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8DD
← Back to All Properties