Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALTON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,500
+38.8%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-40.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+73.3%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3EY
← Back to All Properties