Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, POPLAR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+63.9%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9BL
← Back to All Properties