Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MURRAY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500
+49.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£68,278 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,222
+204.9%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£92,222 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7GF
← Back to All Properties