Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OLD PARR CLOSE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+62.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
-2.7%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5HY
← Back to All Properties