5, BROOMSQUIRES ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£243,000-0.8%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+20.4%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 26 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1