Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LARKSPUR WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+72.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+52.1%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+54.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+29.2%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LS
← Back to All Properties