Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LINCOLN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+43.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+42.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750
+42.2%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NR
← Back to All Properties