Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST HELIER CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£123,500
+8.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+113.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4EB
← Back to All Properties