Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE GREEN, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,856 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£10,856 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,144
+65.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£134,144 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-3.5%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 7BU
← Back to All Properties