Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HILLTOP VIEW, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,700
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£157,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,700
+79.6%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£157,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+63.6%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+95.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6LZ
← Back to All Properties