Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, KEATS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+14.7%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+107.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AF
← Back to All Properties