Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD BAKERY, WESTON ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£127,490 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£505,000
+33.8%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
+£127,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,510
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 3DH
← Back to All Properties