36, CHERRY TREE WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,000+47.7%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+193.0%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+75.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1