23, BOLSIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£327,500+9.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1