Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRAHAM CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+35.9%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+37.1%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+152.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2YE
← Back to All Properties