Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHATSWORTH COURT, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+145.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties