Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 9YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+84.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+75.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+82.0%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9YE
← Back to All Properties