Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SIDINGS WAY, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£101,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+64.6%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£101,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+26.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+186.0%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5AS
← Back to All Properties