Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHIRLEY GARDENS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+120.4%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1BA
← Back to All Properties