Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+15.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+16.1%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+53.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7DP
← Back to All Properties