FLAT 1, 22, QUEENS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+2.7%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+36.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+106.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+83.3%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1