Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, INGS MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,950
+42.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9PW
← Back to All Properties