Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 133, N V BUILDING, 98, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£270,000
-6.9%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Other
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3BD
← Back to All Properties