231, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£285,000+14.9%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000-11.4%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+86.7%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+35.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1