32, WHITSTABLE PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+34.6%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995+41.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£75,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,450
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1