Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MILL LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+60.1%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+154.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5AN
← Back to All Properties