63, SPRINGFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£28,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,950+24.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1