Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+52.2%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LQ
← Back to All Properties