Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAKESIDE AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+21.9%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7FE
← Back to All Properties