Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+82.0%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties