Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
376, MANCHESTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,950
+22.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-15.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+29.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2QG
← Back to All Properties