120, MANSFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 3HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,700
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.7%
Price Change
-£285,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£9,700-96.7%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Other
-£285,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+18.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 October 2016
Other
Sale #1