212, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.0%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£270,000+306.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+44.6%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1