64, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.6%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+190.6%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,250-34.7%
Sold on 27 April 1999
Terraced
-£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,800
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1