Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+83.2%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+10.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties