Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, TACK FARM ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+10.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties