FLAT 191, MOUNTBATTEN COURT, MOUNTBATTEN ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+34.8%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+36.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+132.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1